Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hirado

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hirado. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hirado with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,5933,476
BustAfghanistan 6,0153,738
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8613,642
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2913,288
FarahAfghanistan 6,1753,837
GardizAfghanistan 5,5093,423
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5843,470
HeratAfghanistan 6,1013,792
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4583,392
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3743,339
KabulAfghanistan 5,4803,405
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8853,657
KhostAfghanistan 5,4543,389
KunduzAfghanistan 5,4413,381
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8213,617
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5883,472
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4733,401
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9953,725
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,7163,552
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8413,630
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2603,890
ShkoderAlbania 9,0065,596
TiranaAlbania 9,0415,618
VloreAlbania 9,1205,667
AdrarAlgeria 11,3867,075
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4436,489
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4386,486
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1476,305
BatnaAlgeria 10,3276,417
BecharAlgeria 11,2086,965
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3286,418
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3207,034
BiskraAlgeria 10,4406,487
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9066,777
ChlefAlgeria 10,5946,583
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2666,379
DjanetAlgeria 11,0036,837
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6056,590
El GoleaAlgeria 10,9666,815
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4756,510
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,7576,684
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6626,626
In AmenasAlgeria 10,7036,651
In SalahAlgeria 11,2636,999
MilianaAlgeria 10,5336,546
OranAlgeria 10,7566,684
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,5647,186
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2016,339
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4127,092
TebessaAlgeria 10,2386,362
TimimounAlgeria 11,2416,986
TindoufAlgeria 11,8937,390
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5556,559
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,2555,130
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4502,765
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0576,250
HuamboAngola 12,9858,069
LuandaAngola 12,9858,069
LuenaAngola 12,5397,792
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4558,361
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,71110,384
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,65710,351
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,64510,343
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,94410,529
ByrdAntarctica 14,0558,734
DavisAntarctica 12,0997,518
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,75410,411
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6127,837
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,26911,974
AzulArgentina 19,08311,858
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,80611,686
BarilocheArgentina 17,99511,182
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,26211,970
CeresArgentina 18,86011,720
ChamicalArgentina 18,48511,487
ChepesArgentina 18,48311,485
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,01311,193
ConcordiaArgentina 19,26811,973
CórdobaArgentina 18,70311,622
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,70811,625
CorrientesArgentina 18,98211,796
EsquelArgentina 17,92411,138
EzeizaArgentina 19,25411,964
FormosaArgentina 18,92111,758
General PicoArgentina 18,77111,664
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,25411,965
JuninArgentina 19,04111,832
La PlataArgentina 19,30711,998
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,07211,230
La RiojaArgentina 18,40111,435
LaboulayeArgentina 18,81911,694
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,42210,826
Las LomitasArgentina 18,63911,582
Malarg EArgentina 18,24711,339
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,18111,298
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,19511,928
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,92311,759
MendozaArgentina 18,30311,374
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,30911,377
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,25311,964
NeuquenArgentina 18,31411,381
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,03111,826
OranArgentina 18,24811,339
ParanaArgentina 19,05911,843
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,26011,968
PehuajoArgentina 18,93211,764
PergaminoArgentina 19,07611,854
PigeArgentina 18,83811,706
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,74211,647
PosadasArgentina 19,16411,909
PresidenciaArgentina 18,80511,685
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,20511,313
Punta IndioArgentina 19,35012,024
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,94411,772
ReconquistaArgentina 19,02111,820
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,73411,641
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,48110,863
RivadaviaArgentina 18,43011,453
RosarioArgentina 19,05211,839
SaltaArgentina 18,27711,358
San AntonioArgentina 18,47911,483
San LuisArgentina 18,53911,520
San RafaelArgentina 18,35711,407
Santa RosaArgentina 18,70811,625
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,55211,528
SarmientoArgentina 17,92311,137
TrelewArgentina 18,32611,388
TucumanArgentina 18,42311,448
UshuaiaArgentina 17,25510,723
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,63311,579
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,70511,624
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,63211,578
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,3134,544
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,3609,545
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6544,756
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7014,785
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,3733,960
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3463,944
AmberleyAustralia 7,2094,480
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2584,510
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2004,474
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7593,578
CairnsAustralia 5,8453,632
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9064,913
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6924,159
CedunaAustralia 7,2964,534
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8784,274
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1203,803
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4114,605
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4573,391
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5024,662
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1154,422
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5343,439
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0943,165
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1253,806
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5604,698
East SaleAustralia 8,1545,067
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5154,670
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5154,670
EssendonAustralia 8,0645,011
ForrestAustralia 7,1404,437
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1655,074
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0884,405
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4954,036
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7413,567
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6685,386
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6705,388
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2263,869
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1844,464
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5245,297
LavertonAustralia 8,0745,018
LearmonthAustralia 6,3973,975
LongreachAustralia 6,5064,043
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5054,043
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8554,881
Low HeadAustralia 8,4615,258
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4073,982
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1686,318
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1553,825
MeekatharraAustralia 6,7704,207
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0555,006
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0735,017
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6304,741
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9924,967
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1013,791
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0314,990
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8033,606
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9054,912
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6084,728
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3073,920
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7964,223
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3994,598
Port HedlandAustralia 6,0873,782
RichmondAustralia 7,7704,828
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6884,156
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8184,858
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8104,853
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9153,676
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9133,675
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0683,149
TibooburraAustralia 7,1054,415
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1293,809
WaggaAustralia 7,8454,875
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1383,814
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7184,796
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9313,686
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7424,189
WoomeraAustralia 7,2154,483
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4303,374
GrazAustria 8,9235,545
InnsbruckAustria 9,1375,678
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0135,601
LinzAustria 8,9075,535
SalzburgAustria 9,0055,596
ViennaAustria 8,7815,457
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0525,625
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,1504,443
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,0484,379
GancaAzerbaijan 7,1504,443
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,0434,377
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,1444,439
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6875,398
LerwickUk 8,6885,399
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0204,362
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9544,321
SakiAzerbaijan 7,0654,390
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9934,345
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9754,334
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9234,302
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,1504,443
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,0794,399
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,0924,407
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,0854,403
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7117,277
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7027,272
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6787,257
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9198,028
MuharraqBahrain 7,4724,643
ChittagongBangladesh 3,8812,411
DhakaBangladesh 3,9422,450
CharnocksBarbados 14,7649,174
BrestBelarus 8,1075,038
GomelBelarus 7,6644,762
GrodnoBelarus 7,9974,970
MinskBelarus 7,7774,833
MogilevBelarus 7,6344,744
VitebskBelarus 7,5594,697
BrusselsBelgium 9,2295,735
D’UccleBelgium 9,2295,735
OstendeBelgium 9,2625,755
Belize CityBelize 13,0758,125
BeninBenin 12,9158,025
BohiconBenin 12,8798,003
CotonouBenin 12,9158,025
KandiBenin 12,5097,773
NatitingouBenin 12,6947,888
ParakouBenin 12,6707,873
SaveBenin 12,7827,943
BermudaBermuda 12,5557,802
La PazBolivia 17,43410,833
Santa CruzBolivia 17,86711,103
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9575,566
FrancistownBotswana 12,3657,683
MaunBotswana 12,6727,874
TshaneBotswana 13,0208,091
AimoresBrazil 18,21311,318
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,37810,799
AltamiraBrazil 16,65610,350
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,03110,583
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,71711,631
ApodiBrazil 16,66710,357
AracajuBrazil 17,16910,669
AracuaiBrazil 17,99811,184
AragarcasBrazil 18,06511,226
AraxaBrazil 18,44211,460
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,92010,514
BageBrazil 19,60412,182
BambuiBrazil 18,46511,474
BarbacenaBrazil 18,51611,506
BarbalhaBrazil 16,89910,501
BarcelosBrazil 16,18610,058
BarraBrazil 17,42810,830
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,87010,483
BarreirasBrazil 17,59210,932
BelémBrazil 16,46010,229
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,38811,427
BelterraBrazil 16,56610,294
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,24010,713
Bom JesusBrazil 19,49312,113
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,66910,980
BrasiliaBrazil 18,04411,213
BrevesBrazil 16,49210,248
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,34611,400
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,59711,557
CabroboBrazil 17,02610,580
CaceresBrazil 17,95711,159
CaetiteBrazil 17,72611,015
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,74310,405
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,52111,509
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,96311,784
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,74011,646
Campos SalesBrazil 16,90510,505
CanavieirasBrazil 17,73311,019
CaparaoBrazil 18,35411,405
CapinopolisBrazil 18,38011,422
CaratingaBrazil 18,29711,370
CaravelasBrazil 17,94911,153
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,78111,049
CarolinaBrazil 17,10410,629
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,06011,844
CataguasesBrazil 18,48011,484
CatalaoBrazil 18,30911,377
CatanduvaBrazil 18,64711,587
CaxiasBrazil 16,76210,416
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,54312,144
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,56410,293
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,52411,511
ChapecoBrazil 19,29011,987
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,58310,926
CipoBrazil 17,25510,722
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,22010,701
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,27611,357
CordeiroBrazil 18,52611,512
CorrentinaBrazil 17,72911,017
CorumbaBrazil 18,27911,359
CoximBrazil 18,30711,376
CrateusBrazil 16,72010,390
CuiabaBrazil 17,95411,157
CuritibaBrazil 19,12411,884
DiamantinaBrazil 18,20111,310
DiamantinoBrazil 17,82111,074
DouradosBrazil 18,70511,624
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,66711,600
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,64512,207
EspinosaBrazil 17,82911,079
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,23710,090
FloraniaBrazil 16,67410,361
FlorestaBrazil 17,00410,566
FlorianoBrazil 16,96010,539
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,34712,023
FormosaBrazil 18,00811,190
FortalezaBrazil 16,50110,254
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,05811,843
FrancaBrazil 18,55911,533
GaranhunsBrazil 16,94110,527
GoianiaBrazil 18,15411,281
GoiasBrazil 18,07511,232
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,19311,305
GrajauBrazil 16,92210,516
GuairaBrazil 18,91911,756
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,57010,297
GuaratingaBrazil 17,86811,103
IbiriteBrazil 18,40111,435
IguatuBrazil 16,80010,440
IlheusBrazil 17,65310,970
ImperatrizBrazil 16,90510,505
IndaialBrazil 19,28611,985
IpameriBrazil 18,26011,347
IraiBrazil 19,27811,979
IreceBrazil 17,41010,819
ItaberabaBrazil 17,48710,867
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,55210,286
ItaitubaBrazil 16,72910,396
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,13111,267
ItaperunaBrazil 18,42111,447
ItapevaBrazil 18,95711,780
ItirucuBrazil 17,55010,906
ItuacuBrazil 17,65310,970
IvinhemaBrazil 18,74011,645
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,87811,731
JacobinaBrazil 17,34710,780
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,57610,301
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,68310,367
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,22111,323
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,54911,526
LavrasBrazil 18,56311,535
LencoisBrazil 17,52610,891
LinharesBrazil 18,15211,280
LondrinaBrazil 18,90311,746
MacapaBrazil 16,30110,129
MacauBrazil 16,56410,293
MaceioBrazil 16,97810,551
MachadoBrazil 18,64011,583
ManausBrazil 16,50910,259
MarabaBrazil 16,89710,500
MaringaBrazil 18,89911,744
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,50710,258
Monte AzulBrazil 17,83911,086
Monte SantoBrazil 17,22210,702
MonteiroBrazil 16,86510,480
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,05011,216
Morada NovaBrazil 16,63110,335
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,37910,799
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,55911,533
ObidosBrazil 16,47810,240
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,00610,568
ParacatuBrazil 18,18411,300
ParanaBrazil 17,68510,990
ParanaguaBrazil 19,12211,883
ParanaibaBrazil 18,49411,492
ParintinsBrazil 16,53610,276
ParnaibaBrazil 16,52910,272
Passo FundoBrazil 19,41712,066
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,32711,389
PaulistanaBrazil 17,05110,595
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,07010,608
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,87611,108
PeixeBrazil 17,63710,960
PetrolinaBrazil 17,16010,663
PicosBrazil 16,94810,532
PiraiBrazil 18,66011,596
PirenopolisBrazil 18,06211,224
PompeuBrazil 18,35111,404
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,70511,624
Porto De MozBrazil 16,49310,249
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,22011,943
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,95110,533
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,63612,202
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,48910,868
PosseBrazil 17,83311,082
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,67710,364
RecifeBrazil 16,77910,427
RemansoBrazil 17,24110,714
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,86610,481
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,65211,591
Rio NegroBrazil 19,20511,934
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,29711,370
SalvadorBrazil 17,44910,843
Santa MariaBrazil 19,50412,120
SantaremBrazil 16,54510,281
SantosBrazil 18,89211,739
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,72811,638
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,03810,588
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,79810,438
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,44812,085
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,31212,001
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,65411,592
Sao LuisBrazil 16,52710,270
Sao MateusBrazil 18,07311,231
São PauloBrazil 18,85611,717
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,66311,598
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,73710,401
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,26110,726
SerrinhaBrazil 17,33110,770
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,35211,404
SobralBrazil 16,55410,287
SoureBrazil 16,37910,178
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,45710,848
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,74612,270
SurubimBrazil 16,79710,438
TaguatingaBrazil 17,64810,967
TarauacaBrazil 16,52210,267
TauaBrazil 16,80010,440
TefeBrazil 16,36610,170
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,07311,231
TeresinaBrazil 16,77210,423
TiriosBrazil 16,0169,952
TorresBrazil 19,56212,156
TracuateuaBrazil 16,40710,195
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,61111,565
TriunfoBrazil 16,90810,507
TucuruiBrazil 16,71710,388
TuriacuBrazil 16,45710,226
UaupesBrazil 15,9049,883
UbatubaBrazil 18,79411,679
UberabaBrazil 18,48011,484
VassourasBrazil 18,62611,575
VicosaBrazil 18,42411,449
VitoriaBrazil 18,25311,343
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,75211,031
Ze DocaBrazil 16,67910,364
BurgasBulgaria 8,4455,248
LomBulgaria 8,6495,375
PlevenBulgaria 8,5845,334
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6545,377
SadovoBulgaria 8,6425,370
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7935,464
SofiaBulgaria 8,7145,415
VarnaBulgaria 8,3715,202
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,7577,928
BurundiBurundi 11,1606,935
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,4922,170
SiemreapCambodia 3,4202,126
BatouriCameroon 12,0267,473
DoualaCameroon 12,4637,744
GarouaCameroon 11,7777,319
MamfeCameroon 12,3827,694
MarouaCameroon 11,6267,224
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8997,394
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2607,619
YaoundeCameroon 12,3197,655
YokoCameroon 12,1277,536
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8084,231
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0746,882
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1154,421
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9746,198
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,0136,222
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7046,651
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4585,256
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4485,250
Banff, AbCanada 8,6715,388
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6606,624
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4826,514
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8795,518
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6395,990
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4045,222
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,8026,713
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6794,772
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5525,936
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3925,836
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7395,431
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9794,959
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8577,368
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8964,907
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6964,782
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7595,443
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7864,838
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1985,094
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8555,503
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6105,350
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3715,823
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1014,413
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7394,809
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3126,408
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6875,398
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4616,501
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8336,731
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0736,881
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0676,877
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1655,074
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9536,807
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6895,400
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9356,174
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2616,376
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0085,598
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2644,514
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3775,205
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7055,409
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4026,464
Comox, BcCanada 8,2345,117
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8874,901
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7905,462
Coronation, AbCanada 8,8235,482
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7705,450
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6926,644
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4455,870
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1225,047
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,8076,715
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5435,309
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6136,595
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8696,132
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6235,359
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6045,347
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6085,349
Edson, AbCanada 8,4575,255
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9684,951
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5625,320
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4695,884
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7594,821
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2234,488
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0565,628
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3445,185
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4955,279
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8104,853
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8615,506
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6994,784
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2175,106
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0625,010
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1505,064
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0476,864
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0576,871
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0995,654
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8536,744
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1995,717
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3605,195
Golden, BcCanada 8,5875,336
Goose, NfCanada 10,3286,418
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,6306,606
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2255,111
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1816,948
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9646,813
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9654,328
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2396,984
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2156,969
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9926,831
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3296,418
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0016,836
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9964,969
Hope, BcCanada 8,4595,256
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0144,358
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4865,895
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8654,266
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0995,654
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0914,407
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7265,422
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4335,240
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2836,390
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2826,389
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8066,094
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9916,830
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5684,081
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5644,700
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7076,032
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9106,780
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8785,517
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3476,430
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5824,711
Langara, BcCanada 7,4994,660
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8266,106
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9285,548
London, OnCanada 10,9646,813
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4645,260
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9135,539
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3985,219
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3405,183
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7936,707
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0965,652
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9404,313
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0145,601
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3095,163
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0636,875
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7326,669
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9446,801
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9406,799
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2525,749
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1506,308
Morden, MbCanada 9,7006,028
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,8316,730
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9616,190
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3265,174
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6586,623
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1886,331
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2664,515
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9285,548
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6856,640
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,9046,776
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,9056,777
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2285,113
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2415,121
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5635,321
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7916,706
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9366,795
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,8166,100
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2575,131
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9736,819
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0284,989
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6295,983
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0155,602
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1065,037
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6494,753
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3225,793
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5684,703
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8596,748
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1685,076
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6895,399
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7146,036
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2885,771
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2875,771
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5684,703
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6566,622
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3657,063
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0665,634
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1286,915
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3785,206
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9036,776
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0495,623
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5026,526
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0876,268
Scott, SkCanada 8,9315,550
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5926,582
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2426,986
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9956,832
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6984,162
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8696,133
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8766,137
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4235,234
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8034,849
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8736,756
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0406,860
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1505,686
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1445,682
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1196,909
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0575,006
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7454,813
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2374,497
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1565,690
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2175,106
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1305,674
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1416,302
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4016,463
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9646,813
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,9516,805
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9736,819
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6045,968
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0566,870
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3965,217
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,5616,563
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3695,201
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6845,396
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7585,442
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3895,213
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3875,212
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2896,393
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9486,803
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4344,620
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0944,408
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7946,707
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9746,820
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6736,011
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2005,717
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2867,013
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9434,936
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3225,793
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2627,620
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2537,614
SalCape Verde 13,7258,529
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6617,247
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8956,770
AbecheChad 10,8276,728
FayaChad 10,6896,642
MoundouChad 11,5997,208
N’DjamenaChad 11,4427,110
AntofagastaChile 17,77611,046
AricaChile 17,42710,829
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,73511,021
ChicoChile 17,69710,997
ChillanChile 18,02011,198
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,92811,141
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,00311,187
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,65610,971
Curico-General FreireChile 18,09911,247
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,60310,939
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3878,940
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,09110,620
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,01711,196
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,85911,098
ParronChile 18,14811,277
Puerto AysenChile 17,69410,995
Puerto MonttChile 17,83111,081
Punta ArenasChile 17,29710,748
QuinteroChile 18,06911,228
SantiagoChile 18,13911,272
SewellChile 18,17311,293
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,93811,147
ValdiviaChile 17,86611,102
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,96611,164
VallenarChile 18,07511,232
ValparaisoChile 18,09611,245
AltaiChina 3,7932,357
BeijingChina 1,388863
ChangchunChina 1,223760
ChangduChina 3,0431,891
ChangshaChina 1,6921,052
ChengduChina 2,4211,504
ChongqingChina 2,2191,379
DuianChina 2,8761,787
ErlianChina 1,9011,181
GanzhouChina 1,6331,015
GuangzhouChina 1,9321,201
HaikouChina 2,4191,503
HailarChina 1,9451,208
HamiChina 3,2952,048
HetanChina 4,4742,780
JiuquanChina 2,8491,770
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7612,958
KashiChina 4,7712,965
KunmingChina 2,7591,714
LanzhouChina 2,3571,464
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,6442,265
NanchangChina 1,402871
NanjingChina 1,017632
NanningChina 2,4031,494
PingbianChina 1,540957
QingdaoChina 894555
QiqiharChina 1,6291,012
RuoqiangChina 3,7342,320
ShanghaiChina 797495
ShantouChina 1,6741,041
ShenyangChina 1,071666
TaiyuanChina 1,605997
TaoyuanChina 1,228763
TengchongChina 3,1371,950
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7802,349
Xi’AnChina 1,9041,183
XichangChina 2,6721,660
YanjiChina 1,056656
YichangChina 1,7431,083
YinchuanChina 2,1711,349
YiningChina 4,2842,662
ZhengzhouChina 1,471914
ZhijiangChina 2,0121,250
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2689,488
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2359,467
AraucaColombia 15,0359,343
BarranquillaColombia 14,4618,986
Benito SalasColombia 15,2069,449
BogotáColombia 15,1029,385
Camilo DazaColombia 14,8659,237
El CaranoColombia 14,8689,239
Las GaviotasColombia 15,2819,496
MatecanaColombia 15,0049,324
PeralesColombia 15,0749,367
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,2669,486
Rafael NunezColombia 14,4678,990
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,9258,653
Simon BolivarColombia 14,4638,987
VanguardiaColombia 15,1829,435
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,19010,061
YariguiesColombia 14,8939,255
MoroniComoros 10,3846,453
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,0188,711
LimonCosta Rica 14,0928,757
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9788,686
San JoseCosta Rica 14,0298,717
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0965,652
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0615,631
SibenikCroatia 9,1255,670
SplitCroatia 9,1075,659
ZagrebCroatia 8,9735,576
CamagueyCuba 13,2658,243
CasablancaCuba 12,8788,003
HavanaCuba 12,8938,012
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5819,061
FamagustaCyprus 8,4015,220
LarnacaCyprus 8,4405,244
LimassolCyprus 8,4965,280
NicosiaCyprus 8,4505,251
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7005,406
ChebCzech Republic 8,8745,514
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5815,332
PragueCzech Republic 8,7705,450
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0726,880
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7487,301
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5077,772
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8307,351
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9107,401
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4615,258
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3575,193
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6745,390
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6415,370
MarstalDenmark 8,6185,355
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5405,307
OdenseDenmark 8,5825,333
RandersDenmark 8,5225,296
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3795,207
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6015,345
TønderDenmark 8,6905,400
TylstrupDenmark 8,4725,265
TystofteDenmark 8,5505,313
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4225,233
VestervigDenmark 8,5765,329
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9745,577
Melville HallDominica 14,4578,984
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7348,534
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,8328,595
AzuaDominican Republic 13,8578,611
BaniDominican Republic 13,8988,636
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,8778,623
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,8738,621
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7718,558
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,8198,587
CotuiDominican Republic 13,8208,588
DajabonDominican Republic 13,7098,519
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,8438,602
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,8078,580
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8948,634
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7598,550
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8868,629
HigueyDominican Republic 13,9218,650
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7998,575
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7338,534
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7988,574
JimaniDominican Republic 13,8348,597
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,9318,657
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7958,572
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,9058,641
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7078,518
MichesDominican Republic 13,8698,618
MocaDominican Republic 13,7758,560
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7488,543
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6818,502
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,8628,614
NaguaDominican Republic 13,8018,576
NeybaDominican Republic 13,8378,599
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8708,619
PimentelDominican Republic 13,8128,583
PoloDominican Republic 13,8838,627
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7358,535
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7938,571
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7658,554
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7918,570
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9218,651
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,8508,607
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7818,563
SamanaDominican Republic 13,8368,598
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8918,632
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7708,557
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,8658,616
San JuanDominican Republic 13,8108,582
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,9408,662
SanchezDominican Republic 13,8278,592
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7618,551
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,7348,535
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8978,636
TamayoDominican Republic 13,8528,608
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,8628,614
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,8198,587
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,7058,517
YamasaDominican Republic 13,8578,611
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7488,543
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3838,938
CanarEcuador 15,4869,623
GuayaquilEcuador 15,3879,562
IzobambaEcuador 15,3179,518
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,2289,463
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,5989,693
MilagroEcuador 15,4039,572
OtavaloEcuador 15,2819,496
PichilingueEcuador 15,3239,522
PortoviejoEcuador 15,2499,476
PuyoEcuador 15,4609,607
QuitoEcuador 15,3049,510
RumipambaEcuador 15,3739,553
San GabrielEcuador 15,2769,493
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9485,560
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8255,484
AswanEgypt 9,1525,687
AsyutEgypt 9,1155,664
BahariyaEgypt 9,2085,722
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9845,583
CairoEgypt 8,8955,528
DabaaEgypt 9,0765,640
DakhlaEgypt 9,3795,829
El ArishEgypt 8,6425,370
El TorEgypt 8,8275,485
FarafraEgypt 9,3625,818
HelwanEgypt 8,9165,540
HurguadaEgypt 8,8855,521
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7995,468
KhargaEgypt 9,2515,749
KosseirEgypt 8,8995,530
LuxorEgypt 9,0585,628
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1545,688
MinyaEgypt 9,0745,639
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7595,443
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,6525,377
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7785,455
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8215,482
SalloumEgypt 9,2995,779
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4265,858
SohagEgypt 9,0885,648
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7645,446
TahrirEgypt 8,9205,543
TantaEgypt 8,8885,523
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3318,284
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3688,307
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3178,275
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3618,302
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5647,807
AsmaraEritrea 9,1385,678
AssabEritrea 8,9245,545
MassawaEritrea 9,0705,636
TallinEstonia 7,6364,745
TartuEstonia 7,6054,726
VilsandiEstonia 7,8314,866
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5295,921
GonderEthiopia 9,4385,865
NegeleEthiopia 9,6806,015
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,89111,117
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7095,412
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7305,425
Laucala BayFiji 7,7274,802
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,6234,737
NandiFiji 7,6234,737
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,1345,055
HelsinkiFinland 7,5934,718
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5684,703
JoensuuFinland 7,2284,492
JokioinenFinland 7,6094,729
JyvskylFinland 7,4234,613
KajaaniFinland 7,2394,498
KuopioFinland 7,3074,540
KuusamoFinland 7,0974,410
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3744,582
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8184,858
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5984,722
OuluFinland 7,3064,540
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1354,434
TampereFinland 7,5614,698
TurkuFinland 7,6844,775
VaasaFinland 7,5614,698
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6916,022
BiarritzFrance 10,1356,298
BordeauxFrance 9,9756,199
BrestFrance 9,8366,112
CaenFrance 9,5925,960
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6836,017
DijonFrance 9,4765,889
GourdonFrance 9,8766,137
GrenobleFrance 9,6105,972
Le MansFrance 9,6676,007
LilleFrance 9,3085,784
LyonFrance 9,6085,971
MarseilleFrance 9,7776,076
MontpellierFrance 9,8356,111
NancyFrance 9,3045,782
NantesFrance 9,8206,102
NiceFrance 9,6485,996
ParisFrance 9,4895,897
PerpignanFrance 9,9646,192
StrasbourgFrance 9,2425,743
ToulonFrance 9,7656,068
ToulouseFrance 9,9716,196
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7639,795
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8839,870
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7649,796
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8709,862
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6799,743
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7356,671
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0006,214
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9996,213
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0546,869
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,8797,381
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4726,507
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6316,606
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,5655,944
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9006,773
BitamGabon 12,4417,731
CocobeachGabon 12,6807,880
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5017,768
LambarnGabon 12,7397,916
LastourvilleGabon 12,5257,783
LibrevilleGabon 12,7347,913
MakokouGabon 12,4197,718
MayumbaGabon 12,8808,004
MitzicGabon 12,5247,782
MkamboGabon 12,2947,640
MoandaGabon 12,5167,778
MouilaGabon 12,7457,920
Port-GentilGabon 12,8707,998
TchibanGabon 12,8107,960
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5689,053
BanjulGambia 13,6918,508
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4374,622
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2154,483
BerlinGermany 8,6525,377
BrockenGermany 8,8395,493
CologneGermany 9,0875,647
DresdenGermany 8,7235,421
ErfurtGermany 8,8825,519
EssenGermany 9,0535,625
FichtelbergGermany 8,8175,479
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0685,635
GeisenheimGermany 9,1135,663
GorlitzGermany 8,6575,380
HamburgGermany 8,7345,427
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7345,427
HannoverGermany 8,8375,491
HelgolandGermany 8,7945,464
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1165,665
KarlsruheGermany 9,1665,696
KasselGermany 8,9375,553
KonstanzGermany 9,2255,733
LeipzigGermany 8,7765,454
LindenbergGermany 8,6285,361
MagdeburgGermany 8,7665,448
MunichGermany 9,0315,612
MünsterGermany 8,9775,579
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6005,344
NurembergGermany 8,9855,583
NurnbergGermany 8,9875,585
PotsdamGermany 8,6705,388
RostockGermany 8,5915,338
SchleswigGermany 8,6885,399
StuttgartGermany 9,1435,681
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1985,716
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1465,683
AccraGhana 13,1798,189
KumasiGhana 13,2088,208
TamaleGhana 12,9418,042
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9776,821
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6545,378
AthensGreece 8,9915,587
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0065,596
ChiosGreece 8,7925,464
CorfuGreece 9,1485,685
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9675,572
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0555,627
IoanninaGreece 9,0815,643
KalamataGreece 9,1725,700
KerkiraGreece 9,1485,685
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1525,687
LamiaGreece 9,0225,606
LarissaGreece 8,9755,577
LemnosGreece 8,7745,452
LimnosGreece 8,7605,444
MethoniGreece 9,2105,723
MilosGreece 9,0205,605
MitiliniGreece 8,7165,416
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7185,417
NaxosGreece 8,9275,548
PatrasGreece 9,1145,663
RhodesGreece 8,7725,451
SamosGreece 8,7785,455
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8735,514
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1245,670
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8805,518
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1145,664
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2075,721
AasiaatGreenland 8,6635,383
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9545,564
AputiteqGreenland 8,6665,385
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5734,706
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4095,847
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8585,505
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6085,349
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2455,123
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6085,349
JulianehbGreenland 9,5465,932
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8555,502
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2525,128
NanortalikGreenland 9,6075,970
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4945,899
NordGreenland 7,0864,403
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1695,698
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7284,802
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6065,969
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8535,501
UpernavikGreenland 8,2035,098
UummannaqGreenland 8,4465,249
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3738,931
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3748,932
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1958,199
BokeGuinea 13,8118,582
ConakryGuinea 13,8548,609
FaranahGuinea 13,6198,463
KankanGuinea 13,4878,381
KindiaGuinea 13,7618,552
KissidougouGuinea 13,6258,467
LabeGuinea 13,6128,459
MacentaGuinea 13,6588,488
MamouGuinea 13,6818,502
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6368,473
SiguiriGuinea 13,3898,320
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,7758,560
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4759,617
TimehriGuyana 15,5069,636
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,8108,582
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4984,659
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1484,442
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3094,542
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9854,341
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0493,138
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3034,538
CatacamasHonduras 13,4608,364
CholutecaHonduras 13,5288,407
La CeibaHonduras 13,3278,282
La MesaHonduras 13,2878,256
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,5588,425
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2938,260
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4588,363
TelaHonduras 13,2918,259
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9451,208
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9451,209
BudapestHungary 8,6765,392
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6705,387
DebrecenHungary 8,5205,294
KeszthelyHungary 8,8335,489
MiskolcHungary 8,5335,303
PecsHungary 8,8245,483
SzegedHungary 8,6925,401
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8335,489
AkureyriIceland 8,6555,378
DalatangiIceland 8,5955,341
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7265,422
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8435,495
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5345,303
ReykhólarIceland 8,7605,443
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8885,523
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8075,473
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9295,549
AgraIndia 4,9463,073
AhmedabadIndia 5,6253,495
AkolaIndia 5,3313,313
AllahabadIndia 4,6742,905
AmritsarIndia 5,0723,152
BangaloreIndia 5,7083,547
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8133,612
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5402,821
BikanerIndia 5,3483,323
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4693,398
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7542,333
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7542,333
DaltonganjIndia 4,5192,808
DarbhangaIndia 4,2572,646
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3692,094
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3592,088
DumkaIndia 4,2132,618
DwarkaIndia 5,9873,720
GoaIndia 5,9083,671
GuwahatiIndia 3,7322,319
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3693,336
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3483,323
JagdalpurIndia 4,9523,077
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1942,606
KotaIndia 5,2323,251
KozhikodeIndia 5,9763,713
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7532,953
LudhianaIndia 5,0013,108
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9643,706
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7102,927
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8153,614
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1923,226
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1243,184
New DelhiIndia 4,9683,087
PambanIndia 5,7893,597
PuneIndia 5,7383,566
SagarIndia 5,0213,120
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9983,106
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0433,755
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0433,755
VeravalIndia 5,9403,691
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9093,051
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1242,563
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,0732,531
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,0083,112
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,8823,034
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,5772,223
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8382,385
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6072,863
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7912,977
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,8863,036
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,2712,654
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1572,583
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,7852,974
AbadanIran 7,4764,645
ArakIran 7,1694,455
BabolsarIran 6,8144,234
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9164,298
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0444,377
Bandar LengehIran 7,0884,405
BirjandIran 6,4163,987
BushehrIran 7,3224,550
ChahbaharIran 6,6254,117
DezfulIran 7,3704,580
EsfahanIran 7,0774,398
IranshahrIran 6,5284,057
KermanIran 6,7234,178
KermanshahIran 7,3754,583
Khoram AbadIran 7,3244,551
MashhadIran 6,2473,882
OroomiehIran 7,3904,593
RamsarIran 6,9694,331
RashtIran 7,0374,373
SemnanIran 6,7974,224
ShahroudIran 6,6354,123
ShirazIran 7,1394,436
TabrizIran 7,2724,519
TeheranIran 6,9684,330
YazdIran 6,8834,277
ZahedanIran 6,4113,984
ZanjanIran 7,1584,448
BaghdadIraq 7,6724,767
BasraIraq 7,5064,664
BelmulletIreland 9,5315,923
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5605,941
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5425,930
ClonesIreland 9,4325,861
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4805,891
CorkIreland 9,6916,022
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6966,025
DublinIreland 9,4655,882
KilkennyIreland 9,5815,954
Malin HeadIreland 9,3315,798
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5695,947
ShannonIreland 9,6345,986
ValentiaIreland 9,7546,061
EilatIsrael 8,6405,369
HaifaIsrael 8,4485,250
JerusalemIsrael 8,4855,272
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5035,284
AlbengaItaly 9,5655,944
AlgheroItaly 9,8216,103
AmendolaItaly 9,2925,774
AnconaItaly 9,2805,766
ArezzoItaly 9,3925,836
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2535,750
BergamoItaly 9,3515,811
BolognaItaly 9,3455,807
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1995,716
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4195,853
BrindisiItaly 9,2085,722
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8826,141
CameriItaly 9,4195,853
CampobassoItaly 9,3585,815
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7886,083
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8646,130
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8806,140
Cape MeleItaly 9,5705,947
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4285,859
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6265,982
CerviaItaly 9,3085,784
CiampinoItaly 9,4695,884
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4055,844
Cisa PassItaly 9,4295,859
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4995,903
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1465,683
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6786,014
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3825,830
DecimomannuItaly 9,8806,139
DobbiacoItaly 9,1285,672
FalconaraItaly 9,2895,772
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4045,844
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3085,784
FonniItaly 9,8036,092
FrontoneItaly 9,3355,801
FrosinoneItaly 9,4375,864
GelaItaly 9,7116,034
GenoaItaly 9,4965,901
GhediItaly 9,3365,802
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2685,759
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4315,860
GrossetoItaly 9,4925,899
GrottaglieItaly 9,2545,751
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7096,034
GuidoniaItaly 9,4465,870
IstranaItaly 9,2125,724
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9356,174
LatinaItaly 9,4695,884
LatronicoItaly 9,3765,826
LecceItaly 9,2255,732
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5345,924
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2955,776
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5415,929
MilanItaly 9,3915,836
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4095,847
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5135,911
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4305,860
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7266,044
PadovaItaly 9,2455,745
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2385,740
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6956,025
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7046,030
PantelleriaItaly 9,8806,140
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3815,830
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8256,105
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3795,828
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3245,794
PiacenzaItaly 9,4075,846
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4615,879
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2925,774
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5125,911
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3495,810
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4895,897
PrizziItaly 9,7176,038
RadicofaniItaly 9,4395,865
Resia PassItaly 9,2215,730
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3045,782
RivoltoItaly 9,1355,677
Rolle PassItaly 9,1855,707
RomeItaly 9,4645,881
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4915,898
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1215,668
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6055,969
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2655,757
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2415,742
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4555,875
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7986,089
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4045,844
SigonellaItaly 9,6405,991
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2685,759
TarvisioItaly 9,0665,633
TermoliItaly 9,3045,782
TorinoItaly 9,5105,910
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5025,905
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7646,067
TrevicoItaly 9,3585,815
TrevisoItaly 9,2105,723
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1165,665
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5115,911
UdineItaly 9,1185,666
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6616,003
VeniceItaly 9,2105,724
VeronaItaly 9,3055,782
VicenzaItaly 9,2545,750
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4725,886